Sunday Mass Schedule

Date
Time
Ministry
Name
9/3
4:30 PM
CM
H.Friend
 
 
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
S.Orlando
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
 
 
 
 
9/4
8:00 AM
CM
J.Abate
 
 
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
A.Gardiner
 
 
 
 
9/4
10:00 AM
CM
B.Fucich
 
 
CM
M.Fucich
 
 
CM
C.Gough
 
 
Lector
S.Kent
 
 
 
 
9/4
12:00 PM
CM
J.Hosey
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
Lector
P.Hosey
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
9/10
4:30 PM
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
S.Orlando
 
 
Lector
M.Esbensen
 
 
Lector
B.Matsinger
 
 
 
 
9/11
8:00 AM
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
CM
J.Kalish
 
 
CM
J.Reilly
 
 
Lector
A.Kopanski
 
 
 
 
9/11
10:00 AM
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
Lector
K.Jones
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9/11
12:00 PM
CM
L.Kichula
 
 
CM
J.Mullowney
 
 
Lector
K.Glynn
 
 
 
 
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
9/17
4:30 PM
CM
H.Friend
 
 
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
C.Volz
 
 
Lector
P.Magro
 
 
 
 
9/18
8:00 AM
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
CM
E.Wittwer
 
 
Lector
M.Hand
 
 
 
 
9/18
10:00 AM
CM
JF.Garson
 
 
CM
C.Gough
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
T.Crosley
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9/18
12:00 PM
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
CM
L.Kichula
 
 
CM
J.Mullowney
 
 
Lector
B.Hall
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
9/24
4:30 PM
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
CM
L.Wajert
 
 
Lector
J.Sawoski
 
 
 
 
9/25
8:00 AM
CM
J.Abate
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
Lector
A.Gardiner
 
 
 
 
9/25
10:00 AM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
CHOIR
S.Hollenbach
 
 
Lector
B.Matsinger
 
 
 
 
9/25
12:00 PM
CM
J.Mullowney
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
10/1
4:30 PM
CM
L.Kichula
 
 
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
K.Glynn
 
 
 
 
10/2
8:00 AM
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
CM
C.Gough
 
 
CM
J.Kalish
 
 
Lector
D.McGeary
 
 
 
 
10/2
10:00 AM
CM
JF.Garson
 
 
CM
M.Griffin
 
 
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
Lector
K.Woodring
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10/2
12:00 PM
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
Lector
S.Hall
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
10/8
4:30 PM
CM
S.Orlando
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
CM
L.Wajert
 
 
Lector
K.Woodring
 
 
 
 
10/9
8:00 AM
CM
J.Reilly
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
CM
C.Volz
 
 
Lector
M.Esbensen
 
 
 
 
10/9
10:00 AM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
CHOIR
S.Hollenbach
 
 
Lector
K.Jones
 
 
 
 
10/9
12:00 PM
CM
J.Hosey
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
Lector
P.Hosey
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
10/15
4:30 PM
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
S.Orlando
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
P.Magro
 
 
 
 
10/16
8:00 AM
CM
J.Abate
 
 
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
M.Hand
 
 
 
 
10/16
10:00 AM
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
CM
B.Fucich
 
 
CM
M.Fucich
 
 
Lector
L.Lucot
 
 
 
 
10/16
12:00 PM
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
CM
C.Gough
 
 
CM
C.Volz
 
 
Lector
B.Hall
 
 
 
 
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
10/22
4:30 PM
CM
H.Friend
 
 
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
L.Wajert
 
 
Lector
J.Sawoski
 
 
 
 
10/23
8:00 AM
CM
C.Colye
 
 
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
CM
E.Wittwer
 
 
Lector
A.Kopanski
 
 
 
 
10/23
10:00 AM
CM
C.Gough
 
 
CM
M.Griffin
 
 
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
Lector
T.Crosley
 
 
 
 
10/23
12:00 PM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
L.Kichula
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
CHOIR
S.Hollenbach
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
10/29
4:30 PM
CM
H.Friend
 
 
CM
L.Kichula
 
 
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
 
 
 
 
10/30
8:00 AM
CM
J.Kalish
 
 
CM
J.Reilly
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
Lector
D.McGeary
 
 
 
 
10/30
10:00 AM
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
CM
C.Volz
 
 
Lector
K.Jones
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10/30
12:00 PM
CM
J.Hosey
 
 
CM
J.Mullowney
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
P.Hosey
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
11/5
4:30 PM
CM
S.Orlando
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
CM
L.Wajert
 
 
Lector
K.Woodring
 
 
 
 
11/6
8:00 AM
CM
J.Abate
 
 
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
M.Esbensen
 
 
 
 
11/6
10:00 AM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
M.Griffin
 
 
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
CHOIR
S.Hollenbach
 
 
Lector
L.Lucot
 
 
 
 
11/6
12:00 PM
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
Lector
K.Glynn
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
11/12
4:30 PM
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
S.Orlando
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
P.Magro
 
 
 
 
11/13
8:00 AM
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
CM
E.Wittwer
 
 
Lector
A.Gardiner
 
 
 
 
11/13
10:00 AM
CM
B.Fucich
 
 
CM
M.Fucich
 
 
CM
JF.Garson
 
 
Lector
S.Kent
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11/13
12:00 PM
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
CM
J.Mullowney
 
 
CM
C.Volz
 
 
Lector
S.Hall
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
11/19
4:30 PM
CM
H.Friend
 
 
CM
E.Mulderig
 
 
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
B.Matsinger
 
 
 
 
11/20
8:00 AM
CM
J.Kalish
 
 
CM
J.Reilly
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
Lector
D.McGeary
 
 
 
 
11/20
10:00 AM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
CHOIR
S.Hollenbach
 
 
Lector
S.Kent
 
 
 
 
11/20
12:00 PM
CM
J.Mullowney
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
CM
M.Quinn
 
 
Lector
J.Sawoski
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
11/26
4:30 PM
EM
H.Friend
 
 
EM
E.Mulderig
 
 
EM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
K.Glynn
 
 
 
 
11/27
8:00 AM
EM
E.DeNofa
 
 
EM
J.Kalish
 
 
EM
J.Reilly
 
 
Lector
A.Kopanski
 
 
 
 
11/27
10:00 AM
EM
B.Fucich
 
 
EM
M.Fucich
 
 
EM
M.Griffin
 
 
Lector
T.Crosley
 
 
 
 
11/27
12:00 PM
EM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
EM
J.Hosey
 
 
EM
J.Mullowney
 
 
Lector
P.Hosey
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Daily 9:00 AM Mass Schedule

Day
Week
CM
Lector
Monday
1st
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
2nd
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
3rd
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
4th
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
5th
L. Rice
P. Hosey
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Tuesday
1st
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
2nd
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
3rd
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
4th
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
5th
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Wednesday
1st
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
2nd
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
3rd
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
4th
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
5th
G. Taylor
L. Ott
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Thursday
1st
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
2nd
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
3rd
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
4th
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
5th
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Friday
1st
R. Costa
P. Hosey
 
2nd
R. Costa
A. Cini
 
3rd
R. Costa
A. Cini
 
4th
R. Costa
S. Hall
 
5th
R. Costa
T. Kelly
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Saturday
1st
 
D. McGeary
 
2nd
 
L. Lucot
 
3rd
G. Taylor
D. McGeary
 
4th
 
M. Esbensen
 
5th
 
T. Kelly