Sunday Mass Schedule

Date
Time
Ministry
Name
7/4
4:30 PM
CM
E.Koszarek
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
 
 
Lector
 
 
 
 
 
7/5
8:00 AM
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
A.Kopanski
 
 
 
 
7/5
10:00 AM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
Lector
T.Crosley
 
 
Lector
L.Lucot
 
 
 
 
7/5
12:00 PM
CM
S.Kokeny
 
 
CM
T.Kokeny
 
 
Lector
M.Pinciotti
 
 
Lector
 
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
7/11
4:30 PM
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
J.Coll
 
 
Lector
K.Glynn
 
 
 
 
7/12
8:00 AM
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
Lector
D.McGeary
 
 
 
 
7/12
10:00 AM
CM
B.Fucich
 
 
CM
M.Fucich
 
 
Lector
K.Woodring
 
 
Lector
 
 
 
 
 
7/12
12:00 PM
CM
R.Costa
 
 
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
Lector
B.Hall
 
 
Lector
S.Hall
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
7/18
4:30 PM
CM
E.Koszarek
 
 
Lector
T.Kelly
 
 
 
 
7/19
8:00 AM
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
Lector
A.Iannarelli
 
 
 
 
7/19
10:00 AM
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
Lector
S.Kent
 
 
 
 
7/19
12:00 PM
CM
S.Kokeny
 
 
CM
T.Kokeny
 
 
Lector
J.Sawoski
 
 
Lector
 
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
7/25
4:30 PM
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
Lector
B.Matsinger
 
 
 
 
7/26
8:00 AM
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
A.Kopanski
 
 
 
 
7/26
10:00 AM
CM
C.Gross
 
 
CM
J.Gross
 
 
Lector
M.Esbensen
 
 
 
 
7/26
12:00 PM
CM
R.Costa
 
 
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
Lector
B.Hall
 
 
Lector
S.Hall
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
8/1
4:30 PM
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
J.Sawoski
 
 
 
 
8/2
8:00 AM
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
Lector
D.McGeary
 
 
 
 
8/2
10:00 AM
CM
B.Fucich
 
 
CM
M.Fucich
 
 
Lector
L.Lucot
 
 
 
 
8/2
12:00 PM
CM
S.Kokeny
 
 
CM
T.Kokeny
 
 
Lector
M.Pinciotti
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
8/8
4:30 PM
CM
E.Kosazerk
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
 
 
 
 
8/9
8:00 AM
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
A.Iannarelli
 
 
 
 
8/9
10:00 AM
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
Lector
T.Crosley
 
 
 
 
8/9
12:00 PM
CM
R.Costa
 
 
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
Lector
B.Matsinger
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
8/15
4:30 PM
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
K.Woodring
 
 
 
 
8/16
8:00 AM
CM
C.Coyle
 
 
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
Lector
A.Kopanski
 
 
 
 
8/16
10:00 AM
CM
M.Ginieczki
 
 
CM
P.Lingman
 
 
Lector
M.Esbensen
 
 
 
 
8/16
12:00 PM
CM
S.Kokeny
 
 
CM
T.Kokeny
 
 
Lector
B.Matsinger
 
 
Lector
 
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
8/22
4:30 PM
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
K.Woodring
 
 
 
 
8/23
8:00 AM
CM
E.DeNofa
 
 
CM
G.Taylor
 
 
Lector
D.McGeary
 
 
 
 
8/23
10:00 AM
CM
B.Fucich
 
 
CM
M.Fucich
 
 
Lector
M.Cerino
 
 
 
 
8/23
12:00 PM
CM
R.Costa
 
 
CM
MM.Gottschalk
 
 
Lector
B.Hall
 
 
Lector
S.Hall
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
8/29
4:30 PM
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
T.Kelly
 
 
 
 
8/30
8:00 AM
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
A.Iannarelli
 
 
 
 
8/30
10:00 AM
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
Lector
S.Kent
 
 
 
 
8/30
12:00 PM
CM
S.Kokeny
 
 
CM
T.Kokeny
 
 
Lector
M.Pinciotti
Date
Time
Ministry
Name
8/29
4:30 PM
CM
L.Rice
 
 
Lector
T.Kelly
 
 
 
 
8/30
8:00 AM
CM
A.Baird
 
 
CM
T.Baird
 
 
Lector
A.Iannarelli
 
 
 
 
8/30
10:00 AM
CM
B.Stanton
 
 
CM
P.Stanton
 
 
Lector
S.Kent
 
 
 
 
8/30
12:00 PM
CM
S.Kokeny
 
 
CM
T.Kokeny
 
 
Lector
M.Pinciotti

Daily 9:00 AM Mass Schedule

Day
Week
CM
Lector
Monday
1st
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
2nd
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
3rd
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
4th
L. Rice
P. Hosey
 
5th
L. Rice
P. Hosey
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Tuesday
1st
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
2nd
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
3rd
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
4th
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
 
5th
M. Ginieczki
M. Pinciotti
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Wednesday
1st
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
2nd
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
3rd
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
4th
G. Taylor
L. Ott
 
5th
G. Taylor
L. Ott
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Thursday
1st
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
2nd
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
3rd
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
4th
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
 
5th
P. Lingman
M. Pincoitti
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Friday
1st
R. Costa
P. Hosey
 
2nd
R. Costa
A. Cini
 
3rd
R. Costa
A. Cini
 
4th
R. Costa
S. Hall
 
5th
R. Costa
T. Kelly
Day
Week
CM
Lector
Saturday
1st
 
D. McGeary
 
2nd
 
L. Lucot
 
3rd
G. Taylor
D. McGeary
 
4th
 
M. Esbensen
 
5th
 
T. Kelly