Communion Ministers & Lectors Schedules

Schedule (12/01/2018 to 02/24/2019) (PDF format)
Christmas & Solemnity of Mary, Mother of God Schedule (12/25/2018 & 01/01/2019) (PDF format)

Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
12/1 5:15 PM CM J.F.Garson   12/8 5:15 PM CM E.Kelly
    CM E.Sein       CM E.Koszarek
    CM N.Sein       CM L.Rice
    Lector J.Coll       Lector K.Glynn
    Lector T.Crosley       Lector L.Lucot
                 
12/2 7:00 AM CM J.Abate   12/9 7:00 AM CM B.O’Leary
    CM S.Carson       CM P.O’Leary
    CM E.DeNofa       CM J.Reilly
    Lector A.Gardiner       Lector D.Wilusz
                 
12/2 8:30 AM CM A.Baird   12/9 8:30 AM CM A.Baird
    CM T.Baird       CM T.Baird
    CM MK.Nicolo       CM K.Gioffre
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector M.Esbensen
    Lector T.McMullen       Lector L.Ott
                 
12/2 10:00 AM CM B.Fucich   12/9 10:00 AM CM F.Flanagan
    CM M.Fucich       CM M.Ginieczki
    CM G.Scarpello       CM M.Griffin
    Lector B.Hall     CHOIR CM F.Flanagan
    Lector S.Hall       Lector T.Kelly
              Lector S.Kent
                 
12/2 12:00 Noon CM C.Coyle   12/9 12:00 Noon CM K.Carson
    CM P.Lingman       CM S.Kokeny
    CM L.Rice       CM T.Kokeny
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector E.McFadden
    Lector A.McKenney       Lector M.Pinciotti
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
12/15 5:15 PM CM K.Carson   12/22 5:15 PM CM E.Kelly
    CM C.Coyle       CM L.Kichula
    CM L.Rice       CM E.Kozarek
    Lector J.Coll       Lector K.Glynn
    Lector T.Crosley       Lector C.Liddy
                 
12/16 7:00 AM CM J.Abate   12/23 7:00 AM CM B.O’Leary
    CM S.Carson       CM P.O’Leary
    CM E.DeNofa       CM J.Reilly
    Lector A.Gardiner       Lector A.Kopanski
                 
12/16 8:30 AM CM C.Gough   12/23 8:30 AM CM A.Baird
    CM M.Gough       CM T.Baird
    CM G.Taylor       CM S.Hollenbach
    Lector S.Leggieri       Lector D.McGeary
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector T.McMullen
                 
12/16 10:00 AM CM K.Gioffre   12/23 10:00 AM CM C.Gross
    CM B.Stanton       CM J.Gross
    CM P.Stanton       CM M.Griffin
    Lector B.Woodring       Lector M.Cerino
    Lector K.Woodring       Lector S.Kent
                 
12/16 12:00 Noon CM W.Donovan   12/23 12:00 Noon CM K.Carson
    CM MM.Gottschalk       CM S.Kokeny
    CM E.Mulderig       CM T.Kokeny
    Lector T.Kelly       Lector A.McKenney
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector M.Pinciotti
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
12/29 5:15 PM CM K.Carson   1/5 4:30 PM CM K.Carson
    CM C.Coyle       CM B.Fucich
    CM W.Donovan       CM M.Fucich
    Lector J.Coll       Lector B.Hall
    Lector T.Crosley       Lector S.Hall
                 
12/30 7:00 AM CM S.Carson   1/6 8:00 AM CM M.Gough
    CM E.DeNofa       CM B.O’Leary
    CM J.Reilly       CM P.O’Leary
    Lector A.Iannarelli       Lector D.Wilusz
                 
12/30 8:30 AM CM A.Baird   1/6 10:00 AM CM F.Flanagan
    CM T.Baird       CM JF.Garson
    CM MK.Nicolo       CM M.Ginieczki
    Lector M.Esbensen     CHOIR CM F.Flanagan
    Lector L.Ott       Lector S.Kent
              Lector S.Leggieri
                 
12/30 10:00 AM CM G.Scarpello   1/6 12:00 Noon CM S.Kokeny
    CM B.Stanton       CM T.Kokeny
    CM P.Stanton       CM P.Lingman
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector B.Matsinger
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector M.Pinciotti
                 
                 
12/30 12:00 Noon CM B.Fucich          
    CM M.Fucich          
    CM MM.Gottschalk          
    Lector E.McFadden          
    Lector J.Sawoski          
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
1/12 4:30 PM CM S.Hollenbach   1/19 4:30 PM CM E.Kelly
    CM L.Kichula       CM E.Sein
    CM E.Koszarek       CM N.Sein
    Lector B.Woodring       Lector A.McKenney
    Lector K.Woodring       Lector L.Ott
                 
1/13 8:00 AM CM J.Abate   1/20 8:00 AM CM W.Donovan
    CM S.Carson       CM G.Taylor
    CM E.DeNofa       CM C.Volz
    Lector B.Hall       Lector A.Iannarelli
    Lector S.Hall          
                 
1/13 10:00 AM CM K.Gioffre   1/20 10:00 AM CM F.Flanagan
    CM C.Gross       CM M.Ginieczki
    CM J.Gross       CM C.Gough
    Lector K.Jones     CHOIR CM F.Flanagan
    Lector S.Kent       Lector M.Cerino
              Lector S.Leggieri
               
1/13 12:00 Noon CM JF.Garson   1/20 12:00 Noon CM C.Coyle
    CM MM.Gottschalk       CM K.Gioffre
    CM M.Gough       CM E.Mulderig
    Lector L.Ott       Lector A.McKenney
    Lector J.Sawoski       Lector M.Pinciotti
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
1/26 4:30 PM CM L.Luberda   2/2 4:30 PM CM E.Kelly
    CM M.Luberda       CM L.Kichula
    CM G.Scarpello       CM E.Kozarek
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector J.Coll
    Lector J.Sawoski       Lector K.Glynn
                 
1/27 8:00 AM CM B.O’Leary   2/3 8:00 AM CM J.Abate
    CM P.O’Leary       CM S.Carson
    CM J.Reilly       CM E.DeNofa
    Lector A.Iannarelli       Lector D.McGeary
                 
1/27 10:00 AM CM P.Lingman   2/3 10:00 AM CM M.Ginieczki
    CM E.Sein       CM B.Stanton
    CM N.Sein       CM P.Stanton
    Lector K.Jones     CHOIR CM S.Hollenbach
    Lector L.Ott       Lector B.Hall
              Lector S.Hall
                 
1/27 12:00 Noon CM K.Carson   2/3 12:00 Noon CM W.Donovan
    CM S.Kokeny       CM MM.Gottschalk
    CM T.Kokeny       CM C.Gough
    Lector B.Hall       Lector T.Kelly
    Lector S.Hall       Lector B.Matsinger
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
2/9 4:30 PM CM E.Sein   2/16 4:30 PM CM L.Luberda
    CM N.Sein       CM M.Luberda
    CM J.Tadley       CM C.Volz
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector K.Glynn
    Lector A.McKenney       Lector M.Pinciotti
                 
2/10 8:00 AM CM J.Abate   2/17 8:00 AM CM B.O’Leary
    CM S.Carson       CM P.O’Leary
    CM E.DeNofa       CM G.Taylor
    Lector A.Kopanski       Lector A.Iannarelli
                 
2/10 10:00 AM CM B.Fucich   2/17 10:00 AM CM M.Ginieczki
    CM M.Fucich       CM C.Gross
    CM M.Gough       CM J.Gross
    Lector T.Kelly     CHOIR CM S.Hollenbach
    Lector S.Leggieri       Lector M.Cerino
              Lector K.Jones
                 
2/10 12:00 Noon CM S.Kokeny   2/17 12:00 Noon CM C.Coyle
    CM T.Kokeny       CM L.Kichula
    CM P.Lingman       CM E.Mulderig
    Lector A.McKenney       Lector A.McKenney
    Lector M.Pinciotti       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
Date Time Ministry Name          
2/23 4:30 PM CM E.Kelly          
    CM E.Kozarek          
    CM L.Rice          
    Lector T.Kelly          
    Lector J.Sawoski          
                 
2/24 8:00 AM CM W.Donovan          
    CM J.Reilly          
    CM MK.Nicolo          
    Lector D.McGeary          
                 
2/24 10:00 AM CM C.Gough          
    CM B.Stanton          
    CM P.Stanton          
    Lector B.Woodring          
    Lector K.Woodring          
                 
2/24 12:00 Noon CM MM.Gottschalk          
    CM S.Kokeny          
    CM T.Kokeny          
    Lector B.Matsinger          
    Lector E.McFadden        

Immaculate Conception Schedule

Date Time Ministry Name
12/7 7:00 PM CM J.Abate
    CM E.Sein
    CM N.Sein
    Lector M.Esbensen
    Lector S.Kent
       
12/8 8:00 AM CM W.Donovan
    CM M.Gough
    CM MK.Nicolo
    Lector L.Lucot
       
12/8 10:00 AM CM W.Donovan
    CM M.Ginieczki
    CM P.Lingman
    Lector S.Hall
    Lector D.McGeary

Christmas & Solemnity of Mary, Mother of God Schedule

Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
12/24 4:00 PM CM P.Lingman   12/31 5:15 PM CM W.Donovan
  Upper CM B.Stanton       CM P.Lingman
  Church CM P.Stanton       CM E.Sein
    Lector T.Crosley       Lector C.Liddy
    Lector S.Kent       Lector L.Ott
                 
12/24 4:00 PM CM C.Coyle   1/1 9:00 AM CM J.Abate
  Lower CM L.Kichula       CM M.Gough
  Church CM C.Volz       CM T.Settembrino
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector M.Cerino
    Lector T.McMullen       Lector D.McGeary
                 
12/24 6:00 PM CM M.Ginieczki   1/1 12:00 Noon CM L.Kichula
    CM W.Donovan       CM P.Stanton
    CM         CM  
  CHOIR CM         Lector K.Glynn
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector J.Sawoski
    Lector J.Sawoski          
                 
12/25 7:00 AM CM MK.Nicolo          
    CM B.O’Leary          
    CM P.O’Leary          
    Lector M.Pinciotti          
                 
12/25 8:30 AM CM M.Gough          
    CM G.Scarpello          
    CM K.Woodring          
    Lector B.Woodring          
    Lector K.Woodring          
                 
12/25 10:00 AM CM C.Gross          
    CM J.Gross          
    CM J.Tadley          
    Lector M.Esbensen          
    Lector L.Ott          
                 
12/25 12:00 Noon CM C.Gartland          
    CM MM.Gottschalk          
    CM G.Taylor          
    Lector B.Hall          
    Lector S.Hall