Communion Ministers & Lectors Schedules

Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
3/2 4:30PM CM B.Fucich   3/9 4:30PM CM W.Donovan
    CM M.Fucich       CM E.Kelly
    CM L.Kichula       CM E.Koszarek
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector J.Coll
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector B.Matsinger
                 
                 
3/3 8:00AM CM J.Abate   3/10 8:00AM CM S.Carson
    CM A.Baird       CM E.DeNofa
    CM T.Baird       CM J.Reilly
    Lector A,Kopanski       Lector A.Iannarelli
                 
                 
3/3 10:00AM CM M.Griffin   3/10 10:00AM CM B.Fucich
    CM C.Gross       CM M.Fucich
    CM J.Gross       CM M.Ginieczki
    Lector M.Esbensen     CHOIR CM S.Hollenbach
    Lector K.Jones       Lector S.Kent
              Lector T.McMullen
                 
                 
3/3 12:00PM CM K.Carson   3/10 12:00PM CM S.Kokeny
    CM C.Coyle       CM T.Kokeny
    CM MM.Gottschalk       CM P.Lingman
    Lector B.Hall       Lector K.Glynn
    Lector S.Hall       Lector S.Leggieri
                 
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
3/16 Second Sunday of Lent   3/23 Third Sunday of Lent
                 
  4:30PM CM E.Koszarek     4:30PM CM B.Fucich
    CM L.Luberda       CM M.Fucich
    CM M.Luberda       CM L.Kichula
    Lector E.McFadden       Lector T.Kelly
    Lector A.McKenney       Lector B.Poterjoy
                 
                 
3/17 8:00AM CM B.O’Leary   3/24 8:00AM CM MK.Nicolo
    CM P.O’Leary       CM J.Reilly
    CM G.Taylor       CM N.Sein
    Lector D.McGeary       Lector A.Iannarelli
                 
                 
3/17 10:00AM CM C.Gough   3/24 10:00AM CM JF.Garson
    CM MK.Nicolo       CM C.Gartland
    CM J.Tadley       CM M.Ginieczki
            CHOIR CM S.Hollenbach
    Lector B.Woodring       Lector A.Gartland
    Lector K.Woodring       Lector L.Ott
                 
                 
3/17 12:00PM CM C.Coyle   3/24 12:00PM CM S.Kokeny
    CM L.Rice       CM T.Kokeny
    CM C.Volz       CM P.Lingman
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector M.Pinciotti
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector J.Shannon
                 
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
3/30 Fourth Sunday of Lent   4/6 Fifth Sunday of Lent
                 
  4:30PM CM W.Donovan     4:30PM CM W.Donovan
    CM F.Flanagan       CM T.Kelly
    CM F.Flanagan       CM N.Sein
    Lector J.Coll       Lector T.Crosley
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector B.Poterjoy
                 
                 
3/31 8:00AM CM B.O’Leary   4/7 8:00AM CM J.Abate
    CM P.O’Leary       CM A.Baird
    CM C.Volz       CM T.Baird
    Lector A.Gardiner       Lector A.Kopanski
                 
                 
3/31 10:00AM CM M.Griffin   4/7 10:00 AM CM E.Mulderig
    CM C.Gross       CM B.Stanton
    CM J.Gross       CM P.Stanton
    Lector B.Woodring       Lector S.Leggieri
    Lector K.Woodring       Lector J.Shannon
                 
                 
3/31 12:00PM CM MM.Gottschalk   4/7 12:00PM CM S.Kokeny
    CM C.Gough       CM T.Kokeny
    CM M.Gough       CM P.Lingman
    Lector B.Hall       Lector M.Pinciotti
    Lector S.Hall       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
4/13 PALM   SUNDAY   4/27 Second Sunday of Easter
                 
  4:30PM CM C.Gartland     4:30PM CM L.Luberda
    CM E.Kelly       CM M.Luberda
    CM L.Kichula       CM L.Rice
    Lector A.Gartland       Lector A.Gardiner
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector E.McFadden
                 
                 
4/14 8:00AM CM S.Carson   4/28 8:00AM CM M.Gough
    CM E.DeNofa       CM MK.Nicolo
    CM J.Reilly       CM N.Sein
    Lector D.Wilusz       Lector A.Kopanski
                 
                 
4/14 10:00AM CM JF.Garson   4/28 10:00AM CM M.Griffin
    CM M.Griffin       CM B.Stanton
    CM M.Ginieczki       CM P.Stanton
  CHOIR CM S.Hollenbach          
    Lector S.Kent       Lector L.Ott
    Lector T.McMullen       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
                 
4/14 12:00PM CM K.Carson   4/28 12:00PM CM S.Kokeny
    CM C.Gough       CM T.Kokeny
    CM M.Gough       CM E.Mulderig
    Lector T.Kelly       Lector B.Hall
    Lector A.McKenney       Lector S.Hall
                 
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
5/4 Third Sunday of Easter   5/11 Fourth Sunday of Easter
                 
  4:30PM CM W.Donovan     4:30PM CM F.Flanagan
    CM B.Fucich       CM F.Flanagan
    CM M.Fucich       CM L.Kichula
    Lector T.Crosley       Lector M.Cerino
    Lector M.Pinciotti       Lector B.Poterjoy
                 
                 
5/5 8:00AM CM B.O’Leary   5/12 8:00AM CM JF.Garson
    CM P.O’Leary       CM J.Reilly
    CM C.Volz       CM G.Tadley
    Lector D.McGeary       Lector A.Iannarelli
                 
                 
5/5 10:00AM CM F.Flanagan   5/12 10:00AM CM M.Gough
    CM C.Gross       CM E.Mulderig
    CM J.Gross       CM MK.Nicolo
  CHOIR CM F.Flanagan          
    Lector M.Esbensen       Lector B.Woodring
    Lector K.Jones       Lector K.Woodring
                 
                 
5/5 12:00PM CM K.Carson   5/12 12:00PM CM MM.Gottschalk
    CM C.Colye       CM S.Kokeny
    CM L.Rice       CM T.Kokeny
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector B.Matsinger
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
5/18 Fifth Sunday of Easter   5/25 Sixth Sunday of Easter
                 
  4:30PM CM C.Gartland     4:30PM CM E.Kelly
    CM L.Luberda       CM E.Koszarek
    CM M.Luberda       CM L.Rice
    Lector A.Gartland       Lector J.Coll
    Lector E.McFadden       Lector T.Crosley
                 
                 
5/19 8:00AM CM A.Baird   5/26 8:00AM CM J.Abate
    CM T.Baird       CM S.Carson
    CM G.Taylor       CM J.Reilly
    Lector D.McGeary       Lector A.Gardiner
                 
                 
5/19 10:00AM CM JF.Garson   5/26 10:00AM CM G.Tadley
    CM B.Stanton       CM P.Varano
    CM P.Stanton       CM C.Volz
  CHOIR CM S.Hollenbach       Lector L.Lucot
    Lector M.Esbensen       Lector L.Ott
    Lector S.Kent          
                 
                 
5/19 12:00PM CM K.Carson   5/26 12:00PM CM S.Kokeny
    CM C.Coyle       CM T.Kokeny
    CM P.Lingman       CM E.Mulderig
    Lector S.Leggieri       Lector B.Hall
    Lector J.Shannon       Lector LorraineL
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
6/1 4:30PM CM B.Fucich   6/8 4:30PM CM L.Kichula
    CM M.Fucich       CM E.Koszarek
    CM E.Kelly       CM P.Lingman
    Lector J.Coll       Lector A.Gardiner
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector T.Crosley
                 
6/2 8:00AM CM J.Abate   6/9 8:00AM CM S.Carson
    CM A.Baird       CM B.O’Leary
    CM T.Baird       CM P.O’Leary
    Lector B.Poterjoy       Lector D.Wilusz
                 
6/2 10:00AM CM C.Gough   6/9 10:00AM CM F.Flanagan
    CM M.Gough       CM E.Sein
    CM S.Hollenbach       CM N.Sein
    Lector S.Kent       Lector M.Cerino
    Lector K.Woodring       Lector T.McMullen
                 
6/2 NOON CM K.Carson   6/9 NOON CM C.Colye
    CM S.Kokeny       CM MM.Gottshalk
    CM T.Kokeny       CM C.Volz
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector B.Hall
    Lector J.Shannon       Lector S.Hall
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
6/15 4:30PM CM P.Lingman   6/22 4:30PM CM E.Kelly
    CM L.Rice       CM L.Kichula
    CM C.Volz       CM E.Koszarek
    Lector T.Kelly       Lector T.Crosley
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
6/16 8:00AM CM E.DeNofa   6/23 8:00AM CM B.O’Leary
    CM MK.Nicolo       CM P.O’Leary
    CM G,Taylor       CM J.Reilly
    Lector A.Iannarelli       Lector A.Kopanski
                 
6/16 10:00AM CM JF.Garson   6/23 10:00AM CM C.Gartland
    CM E.Sein       CM B.Stanton
    CM N.Sein       CM P.Stanton
    Lector M.Esbensen       Lector A.Gartland
    Lector K.Jones       Lector S.Kent
                 
6/16 NOON CM R.Costa   6/23 NOON CM K.Carson
    CM S.Kokeny       CM C.Coyle
    CM T.Kokeny       CM MM.Gottschalk
    Lector L.Ott       Lector T.Kelly
    Lector M.Pinciotti       Lector E.McFadden
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
6/29 4:30PM CM B.Fucich   7/6 4:30PM CM L.Kichula
    CM M.Fucich       CM E.Koszarek
    CM E.Kelly       CM P.Lingman
    Lector J.Coll       Lector T.Crosley
    Lector E.McFadden       Lector L.Ott
                 
6/30 8:00AM CM J.Abate   7/7 8:00AM CM S.Carson
    CM A.Baird       CM E.DeNofa
    CM T.Baird       CM MK.Nicolo
    Lector D.McGeary       Lector A.Iannarelli
                 
6/30 10:00AM CM C.Gross   7/7 10:00AM CM M.Ginieczki
    CM J.Gross       CM C.Gough
    CM E.Mulderig       CM M.Gough
    Lector S.Leggieri       Lector B.Hall
    Lector J.Shannon       Lector S.Hall
                 
6/30 NOON CM R.Costa   7/7 NOON CM K.Carson
    CM S.Kokeny       CM MM.Gottschalk
    CM T.Kokeny       CM L.Rice
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector M.Pinciotti
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
7/13 4:30PM CM F.Flanagan   7/20 4:30PM CM B.Fucich
    CM F.Flanagan       CM M.Fucich
    CM L.Rice       CM J.Tadley
    Lector B.Hall       Lector J.Coll
    Lector S.Hall       Lector T.Crosley
                 
7/14 8:00AM CM J.Abate   7/21 8:00AM CM A.Baird
    CM S.Carson       CM T.Baird
    CM J.Reilly       CM G.Taylor
    Lector A.Kopanski       Lector D.McGeary
                 
7/14 10:00AM CM M.Ginieczki   7/21 10:00AM CM JF.Garson
    CM B.Stanton       CM C.Gross
    CM P.Stanton       CM J.Gross
    Lector K.Jones       Lector B.Matsinger
    Lector S.Kent       Lector T.McMullen
                 
7/14 NOON CM C.Coyle   7/21 NOON CM K.Carson
    CM S.Kokeny       CM MM.Gottschalk
    CM T.Kokeny       CM L.Rice
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector B.Hall
    Lector J.Shannon       Lector S.Hall
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
7/27 4:30PM CM E.Kelly   8/3 4:30PM CM P.Lingman
    CM L.Kichula       CM L.Rice
    CM E.Koszarek       CM J.Tadley
    Lector T.Kelly       Lector M.Pinciotti
    Lector L.Lucot       Lector J.Sawoski
                 
7/28 8:00AM CM E.DeNofa   8/4 8:00AM CM J.Abate
    CM B.O’Leary       CM MK.Nicolo
    CM P.O’Leary       CM J.Reilly
    Lector B.Poterjoy       Lector A.Gardiner
                 
7/28 10:00AM CM C.Gross   8/4 10:00AM CM M.Ginieczki
    CM J.Gross       CM C.Gough
    CM S.Hollenbach       CM E.Mulderig
    Lector L.Ott       Lector M.Cerino
    Lector J.Shannon       Lector K.Woodring
                 
7/28 NOON CM R.Costa   8/4 NOON CM K.Carson
    CM S.Kokeny       CM E.Sein
    CM T.Kokeny       CM N.Sein
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector B.Hall
    Lector B.Matsinger       Lector S.Hall
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
8/10 4:30 AM CM B.Fucich   8/17 4:30PM CM E.Kelly
    CM M.Fucich       CM L.Kichula
    CM S.Hollenbach       CM E.Koszarek
    Lector M.Cerino       Lector J.Coll
    Lector E.McFadden       Lector T.Crosley
                 
8/11 8:00AM CM B.O’Leary   8/18 8:00AM CM J.Abate
    CM P.O’Leary       CM S.Carson
    CM J.Reilly       CM G.Taylor
    Lector D.Wilusz       Lector A.Iannarelli
                 
8/11 10:00AM CM E.Sein   8/18 10:00AM CM JF.Garson
    CM N.Sein       CM B.Stanton
    CM C.Volz       CM P.Stanton
    Lector M.Esbensen       Lector S.Kent
    Lector K.Jones       Lector T.Kelly
                 
8/11 NOON CM M.Gough   8/18 NOON CM K.Carson
    CM S.Kokeny       CM C.Coyle
    CM T.Kokeny       CM MM.Gottschalk
    Lector L.Ott       Lector B.Hall
    Lector J.Sawoski       Lector S.Hall
                 
Date Time Ministry Name   Date Time Ministry Name
8/24 4:30PM CM C.Gartland   8/31 4:30PM CM B.Fucich
    CM P.Lingman       CM M.Fucich
    CM L.Rice       CM C.Volz
    Lector A.Gartland       Lector J.Coll
    Lector K.Glynn       Lector T.Crosley
                 
8/25 8:00AM CM A.Baird   9/1 8:00AM CM E.DeNofa
    CM T.Baird       CM MK.Nicolo
    CM G.Taylor       CM J.Tadley
    Lector A.Kopanski       Lector D.Mcgeary
                 
8/25 10:00AM CM J.Gross   9/1 10:00AM CM JF.Garson
    CM C.Gross       CM C.Gough
    CM S.Hollenbach       CM M.Gough
    Lector S.Leggieri       Lector L.Lucot
    Lector T.McMullen       Lector B.Matsinger
                 
8/25 NOON CM R.Costa   9/1 NOON CM MM.Gottschalk
    CM S.Kokeny       CM E.Sein
    CM T.Kokeny       CM N.Sein
    Lector M.Pinciotti       Lector B.Hall
    Lector J.Sawoski       Lector S.Hall